Faculty & Staff

Mark Whitaker

Principal


My Website

Lisa Gallagher

Assistant Principal


My Website

Students A-K

Jennifer Bitton

Assistant Principal


My Website

Students L-Z

Ryan Andersen

CTE - Technology


My Website

Tanya Anderson

Science


My Website

Adam Attridge

History


My Website

Michelle Bagley

Math


My Website

Darren Bastian

Percussion


My Website

Richard Bateman

Band


My Website

Katy Bigham

English


My Website

Jacklyn Brande

Health


My Website

Jose Carrillo

Math


My Website

Beth Chynoweth

English/Keyboarding


My Website

Emma Cragun

Social Studies


My Website

Sarah Crossley

Life Skills


My Website

Leslie Dalton

English


My Website

Melissa Drake

Choir


My Website

Brad Geddes

CTE - Technology


My Website

Michael Gosar

Science


My Website

Vicki Groesbeck

Resource


My Website

Maddie Hall

English


My Website

Libby Hancock

English


My Website

Sam Harwood

Dance


My Website

Caitlin Heiner

French


My Website

Jeff Hinton

CTE/Business


My Website

Darcy Holland

Girls P.E.


My Website

Ammie Howard

Math


My Website

Janys Hutchings

Social Studies


My Website

Roy Jorgensen

Math


My Website

Jana Knittle

Math/Tracker


My Website

Chris Kofoed

History


My Website

Vanese Landry

Orchestra


My Website

Amy McNeill

English


My Website

Charlotte Messerly

ASL


My Website

Karre Nevarez

Science


My Website

Bobbie Newbury

CTE - FACS


My Website

Heather Ostler

CTE - FACS


My Website

Debbi Otterson

Art


My Website

Brenda Peterson

History


My Website

Tiffany Porter

Creative Writing


My Website

Misty Purser

Science


My Website

Karen Rasmussen

Science


My Website

Robyn Rhoton

Media Center


My Website

Logan Roe

English


My Website

Rodney Sager

Resource


My Website

Spencer Saluone

Math


My Website

Stephen Scholle

Spanish


My Website

Gary Sheide

Boys P.E.


My Website

Brittni Smith

Drama


My Website

Sam Smith

Spanish


My Website

Samantha Thompson

Science


My Website

Cathy Tom

CTE - Business


My Website

Denee Tyler

English


My Website

Tessa White

English


My Website

Matthew Woolley

Science


My Website

Mike Woolley

Math/Resource


My Website

Karen Conover

Counselor


My Website

Boyd Hall

Counselor


My Website

Joyce Harrison

Counselor

@alpinedistrict.org


My Website

Nancy Taylor

Counselor


My Website

Kharent Warren

Registrar


My Website

Jerianne Conroy

Counseling Aide

@alpinedistrict.org


My Website

Kobi Adamson

Achievement Center


My Website

Melissa Bell

Life Skills Aide

@alpinedistrict.org


My Website

William Boy

On-site Tech


My Website

Holly Broadhead

Copy Center


My Website

Marla Campbell

Food Services Manager


My Website

Dawn Carroll

Para-Educator


My Website

Charmian Christensen

Office Aide

@alpinedistrict.org


My Website

Stephanie Colledge

Food Services

@alpinedistrict.org


My Website

Susan Devey

Food Services

@alpinedistrict.org


My Website

Kimberly Eckery

504 Aide

@alpinedistrict.org


My Website

Michelle Ericksen

Tracker

@alpinedistrict.org


My Website

Susan Faddis

Secretary


My Website

Janessa Frandsen

Life Skills Aide

@alpinedistrict.org


My Website

Amber Gardiner

Finance


My Website

Kallie Kiefer

Life Skills Aide

@alpinedistrict.org


My Website

Kameron Kiggins

Day Custodian


My Website

Robyn Kofford

Nurse


My Website

Shelly May

Secretary


My Website

Colton McBride

Night Custodian


My Website

Lori McGraw

Food Services

@alpinedistrict.org


My Website

Genny Merrill

Tracker


My Website

Kelly Nuttall

Tracker


My Website

Justin Parkes

Head Custodian


My Website

Alicia Petersen

Food Services

@alpinedistrict.org


My Website

Joy Peterson

Media Assistant

@alpinedistrict.org


My Website

Marney Smith

Office Aide


My Website